Shea Butter

Shea Butter

80 INR/Kilograms

Product Details:

X

Price And Quantity

  • 100 Kilograms
  • 80 INR/Kilograms

Trade Information

  • 1000 Kilograms Per Month
  • 1 Week

Product Description

Shea Butter offered, is widely used in cosmetics as an ingredient. This butter is a seed fat that comes from the shea tree. This butter is in solid form at warm temperatures and has an off-white or ivory colour. This butter has high concentration of vitamins and fatty acids and also has easy-to-spread consistency. This feature of Shea Butter makes it a great product for smoothing, soothing, and conditioning your skin. This restores the barrier between your skin and the outside environment, holding moisture in and reducing your risk of dryness. This butter is very effective as well as economical and safe to use.

SAIJEE IMPEX

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.



"We are Only Dealing In International Inquiries."


SAIJEE IMPEX All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.